BARANGAYSMALEFEMALETOTAL PopulationNo. of Households
Alegria454446900183
Bagacay314287601128
Bangate507479986223
Bugtong310297607128
Cagang351345696158
Fabrica5235101033211
Jibong344341685139
Lago260244504116
Layog499420919205
Luneta503490993241
Macabari8267601586390
Mapapac5255011026226
Olandia6396211260246
Paghaluban5195531072215
Pob. Central4855291014241
Pob. Norte9029201822391
Pob. Sur7147001414304
Putiao415386801154
San Antonio5305511081224
San Isidro404405809167
San Ramon328315643126
San Vicente422399821170
Sta. Cruz421409830188
Sta. Lourdes6905961286251
Tagdon5225221044231
TOTAL12,40712,02624,4335,256